LEGAL NOTICE

SOCIAL REASON

SIREHNA, a French "société anonyme" with a capital of 300 000 euros, registered under the Nantes commercial registry under number B 337 680 342, represented by Mr Olivier Doucy acting under CEO,

SIREHNA - Naval Group
5 Rue de l'Halbrane
44340 Bouguenais
+33 244 765 757

COOKIES

The navigation on this website is likely to cause the installation of cookie(s) on the computer of the user. A cookie is a small file, which does not allow the identification of the user, but which records information relating to the navigation of a computer on a website. The data thus obtained are intended to facilitate subsequent navigation on the website, and are also intended to allow various measures of attendance. We remind you that you can block the registration of these cookies at anytime by configuring your browser accordingly.

PERSONAL DATA

In order to offer you adapted services, we may ask you to provide us with personal data. The e-mail addresses collected as part of the contact forms and newsletters are only used to respond to requests submitted. You have a right to access, modify, rectify and delete data concerning you ("Informatique et Libertés" law of 6 January 1978 and European General Regulation for the Protection of Personal Data 2016/679). For this, you can contact our Data Protection Officer by email (sales@sirehna.com.) or by post.

OWNERSHIP

Creator: Antoine Leporc

Publication manager & Webmaster: Sirehna
The publication manager is a natural person or a legal entity.

Hosting :
Graal Network
13008, Marseille

Tel: 04 91 74 77 28

PRIVACY POLICY

GENERAL DATA PROTECTION

The Company SIREHNA, data controller within the meaning of the General Data Protection Regulation n ° 2016/679 of April 27th, 2016 (RGPD) and the "Informatique et Libertés" law n ° 78-17 of January 6th 1978, undertakes to respect its obligations regarding the protection of personal data. She uses your data responsibly and confidentially.

This Privacy Policy applies to the processing of personal data by SIREHNA via its website https://www.sirehna.com. The data are processed in accordance with the provisions of the RGPD and the Data Protection Act.

Personal data is information relating to a natural person that can be identified directly or indirectly, either from the information itself (name, first name ...), or from an identifier / number or by crossing several information . A processing is constituted by any operation which relates to a personal data, such as consultation, use, organization, modification or deletion.